Muži

září 2021

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
Sobota 18. září 2021, 14:00, SH ZŠ Čeladná
DIVIZE, 2. kolo
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
5:11
FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBS Olomouc
Sobota 25. září 2021, 18:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 3. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
12:6
FBS Olomouc

říjen 2021

FBC ZŠ Uničov
Neděle 3. října 2021, 18:00, SH Gymnázium Uničov
DIVIZE, 4. kolo
FBC ZŠ Uničov
8:5
FBC ORCA KRNOV
SK Domaslavice
Sobota 9. října 2021, 16:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 5. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
8:9
po nájezdech
SK Domaslavice
Florbal Vsetín
Neděle 17. října 2021, 14:30, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 6. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
8:5
Florbal Vsetín
SK K2 Prostějov
Sobota 23. října 2021, 18:00, SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
DIVIZE, 7. kolo
SK K2 Prostějov
1:10
FBC ORCA KRNOV

listopad 2021

FBC Intevo Třinec
Sobota 6. listopadu 2021, 18:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 8. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
6:7
po prodl.
FBC Intevo Třinec
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Neděle 14. listopadu 2021, 18:00, SH Gymnázium Orlová
DIVIZE, 9. kolo
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
7:4
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Zlín Lions
Sobota 20. listopadu 2021, 16:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 10. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
8:6
Zlín Lions
Asper Šumperk
Sobota 27. listopadu 2021, 18:00, SH Gymnázium Šumperk
DIVIZE, 11. kolo
Asper Šumperk
6:5
FBC ORCA KRNOV

prosinec 2021

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
Neděle 5. prosince 2021, 14:30, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 12. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
12:5
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
FBS Olomouc
Sobota 11. prosince 2021, 17:30, SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
DIVIZE, 13. kolo
FBS Olomouc
9:8
FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBC ZŠ Uničov
Neděle 19. prosince 2021, 16:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 14. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
7:6
po nájezdech
FBC ZŠ Uničov

leden 2022

SK Domaslavice
Sobota 8. ledna 2022, 17:00, SC Smilovice
DIVIZE, 15. kolo
SK Domaslavice
7:8
po nájezdech
FBC ORCA KRNOV
SK K2 Prostějov
Sobota 22. ledna 2022, 16:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 17. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
22.1.
SK K2 Prostějov
FBC Intevo Třinec
Neděle 30. ledna 2022, 18:00, SH Stars Třinec
DIVIZE, 18. kolo
FBC Intevo Třinec
30.1.
FBC ORCA KRNOV

únor 2022

1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Neděle 6. února 2022, 14:30, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 19. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
6.2.
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Florbal Vsetín
Pátek 11. února 2022, 20:30, SH Na Lapači Vsetín
DIVIZE, 16. kolo
Florbal Vsetín
11.2.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Zlín Lions
Sobota 12. února 2022, 16:00, SH SPŠ Zlín
DIVIZE, 20. kolo
Zlín Lions
12.2.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Asper Šumperk
Sobota 19. února 2022, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 21. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
19.2.
Asper Šumperk
FBC MSEM Přerov
Sobota 26. února 2022, 18:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 1. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
26.2.
FBC MSEM Přerov
FBC MSEM Přerov
Neděle 27. února 2022, SH TJ Spartak Přerov
DIVIZE, 22. kolo
FBC MSEM Přerov
27.2.
FBC ORCA KRNOV