Muži

září 2021

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
Sobota 18. září 2021, 14:00, SH ZŠ Čeladná
DIVIZE, 2. kolo
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
5:11
FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBS Olomouc
Sobota 25. září 2021, 18:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 3. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
12:6
FBS Olomouc

říjen 2021

FBC ZŠ Uničov
Neděle 3. říjen 2021, 18:00, SH Gymnázium Uničov
DIVIZE, 4. kolo
FBC ZŠ Uničov
3.10.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
SK Domaslavice
Sobota 9. říjen 2021, 16:00, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 5. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.10.
SK Domaslavice
Florbal Vsetín
Neděle 17. říjen 2021, 14:30, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 6. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
17.10.
Florbal Vsetín
SK K2 Prostějov
Sobota 23. říjen 2021, 18:00, SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
DIVIZE, 7. kolo
SK K2 Prostějov
23.10.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBC MSEM Přerov
Sobota 30. říjen 2021, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 1. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
30.10.
FBC MSEM Přerov

listopad 2021

FBC Intevo Třinec
Sobota 6. listopad 2021, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 8. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
6.11.
FBC Intevo Třinec
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Neděle 14. listopad 2021, SH Gymnázium Orlová
DIVIZE, 9. kolo
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
14.11.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Zlín Lions
Sobota 20. listopad 2021, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 10. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
20.11.
Zlín Lions
Asper Šumperk
Sobota 27. listopad 2021, SH Gymnázium Šumperk
DIVIZE, 11. kolo
Asper Šumperk
27.11.
FBC ORCA KRNOV

prosinec 2021

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
Neděle 5. prosinec 2021, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 12. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
5.12.
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
FBS Olomouc
Sobota 11. prosinec 2021, SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
DIVIZE, 13. kolo
FBS Olomouc
11.12.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBC ZŠ Uničov
Neděle 19. prosinec 2021, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 14. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
19.12.
FBC ZŠ Uničov

leden 2022

SK Domaslavice
Sobota 8. leden 2022, SC Smilovice
DIVIZE, 15. kolo
SK Domaslavice
8.1.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Florbal Vsetín
Neděle 16. leden 2022, SH Na Lapači Vsetín
DIVIZE, 16. kolo
Florbal Vsetín
16.1.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
SK K2 Prostějov
Sobota 22. leden 2022, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 17. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
22.1.
SK K2 Prostějov
FBC Intevo Třinec
Neděle 30. leden 2022, SH Stars Třinec
DIVIZE, 18. kolo
FBC Intevo Třinec
30.1.
FBC ORCA KRNOV

únor 2022

1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Neděle 6. únor 2022, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 19. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
6.2.
1. FBK Eagles Orlová
Zlín Lions
Sobota 12. únor 2022, SH SPŠ Zlín
DIVIZE, 20. kolo
Zlín Lions
12.2.
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Asper Šumperk
Sobota 19. únor 2022, SH ZŠ Krnov
DIVIZE, 21. kolo
FBC ORCA KRNOV
19.2.
Asper Šumperk
FBC MSEM Přerov
Neděle 27. únor 2022, SH TJ Spartak Přerov
DIVIZE, 22. kolo
FBC MSEM Přerov
27.2.
FBC ORCA KRNOV